Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Mva Electric Sub Station For Charging Station Of Pm E Bus Sewa Scheme At Mcj Workshop Depot Lamba Pind Chowk Hoshiarpur Road At Jalandhar
|
| Description |
Providing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 3 Mva Electric Sub Station For Charging Station Of Pm E Bus Sewa Scheme At Mcj Workshop Depot Lamba Pind Chowk Hoshiarpur Road At Jalandhar
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_138701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 Dt. 15.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 25900 |
| EMD | 4.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=288944 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 2 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj central town workshop depot at jalandhar
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 2 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj central town workshop depot at jalandhar
Read moreApdcl/lar/ ev charging station/pm e-bus sewa/2023-24/ t-126
Construction of 33 kv line ( overhead_underground ) and installation of 3x 2000 kva , 33/0.433 kv substation for providing power supply to ev charging station for pm e-bus sewa at astc workshop under ulubari electrical sub-division under deposit work
Read moreProviding 3 mva 3 x 1000 kva 11 kv sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical works
Providing 3 mva 3 x 1000 kva 11 kv sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical works
Read moreProviding road lighting from lamba pind chowk to jandu singha road (1.8km) at jalandhar (electrical services)
Providing road lighting from lamba pind chowk to jandu singha road (1.8km) at jalandhar (electrical services)
Read moreExternal electrification and sub station 5.0 mva construction work at e-bus charging in kathonda depot jabalpur. under pm e-bus sewa scheme.
External electrification and sub station 5.0 mva construction work at e-bus charging in kathonda depot jabalpur. under pm e-bus sewa scheme.
Read moreConstruction of e bus charging station at patiala providing campus lighting in new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme
Construction of e bus charging station at patiala providing campus lighting in new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme
Read moreCgm (d)/apdcl/lar/ ev charging station/pm e-bus sewa/lighting load/2023-24/ t-127
Construction of 33 kv line ( overhead an underground ) and installation of 1x 250 kva , 33/0.433 kv substation for providing power supply to lighting load for ev charging station for pm e-bus sewa at astc workshop under ulubari electrical sub-divisio
Read moreConstruction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town (294.17 lacs) -part-a electrical and plumbing work for e-bus depot at mcj central town and workshop lamba pind (30.30 lacs) part-b
Construction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town (294.17 lacs) -part-a electrical and plumbing work for e-bus depot at mcj central town and workshop lamba pind (30.30 lacs) part-b
Read moreProviding 11kv 3mva 3 x 1000 kva sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical services
Providing 11kv 3mva 3 x 1000 kva sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical services
Read moreRestoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Restoration of road cut on lamba pind chowk - jandu singha road (jodr-1) in distt. jalandhar (rob service road) from 1.800 to 2.700 kms (base work)
Read moreof your Industry type