Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 2 Mva Electric Sub Station For Charging Station Of Pm E Bus Sewa Scheme At Mcj Central Town Workshop Depot At Jalandhar
|
| Description |
Providing Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 2 Mva Electric Sub Station For Charging Station Of Pm E Bus Sewa Scheme At Mcj Central Town Workshop Depot At Jalandhar
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_138709_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2 Dt. 15.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 15900 |
| EMD | 2.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalandhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280339 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2025
Expired 483 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Read moreProviding 3 mva 3 x 1000 kva 11 kv sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical works
Providing 3 mva 3 x 1000 kva 11 kv sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical works
Read moreConstruction of e bus charging station at patiala providing campus lighting in new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme
Construction of e bus charging station at patiala providing campus lighting in new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme
Read moreExternal electrification and sub station 5.0 mva construction work at e-bus charging in kathonda depot jabalpur. under pm e-bus sewa scheme.
External electrification and sub station 5.0 mva construction work at e-bus charging in kathonda depot jabalpur. under pm e-bus sewa scheme.
Read moreConstruction of charging station at depot workshop muzaffarnagar
Construction of charging station at depot workshop muzaffarnagar
Read moreProviding 11kv 3mva 3 x 1000 kva sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical services
Providing 11kv 3mva 3 x 1000 kva sub station of new depot charging station pm e bus sewa scheme at patiala electrical services
Read moreApdcl/lar/ ev charging station/pm e-bus sewa/2023-24/ t-126
Construction of 33 kv line ( overhead_underground ) and installation of 3x 2000 kva , 33/0.433 kv substation for providing power supply to ev charging station for pm e-bus sewa at astc workshop under ulubari electrical sub-division under deposit work
Read moreConstruction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town
Construction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town
Read moreConstruction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town (294.17 lacs) -part-a electrical and plumbing work for e-bus depot at mcj central town and workshop lamba pind (30.30 lacs) part-b
Construction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town (294.17 lacs) -part-a electrical and plumbing work for e-bus depot at mcj central town and workshop lamba pind (30.30 lacs) part-b
Read moreConstruction of pm e-bus sewa workshop building
Construction of pm e-bus sewa workshop building
Read moreof your Industry type