Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of E Bus Depot At Mcj Site Central Town (294.17 Lacs) Part A Electrical And Plumbing Work For E Bus Depot At Mcj Central Town And Workshop Lamba Pind (30.30 Lacs) Part B
|
| Description |
Construction Of E Bus Depot At Mcj Site Central Town (294.17 Lacs) Part A Electrical And Plumbing Work For E Bus Depot At Mcj Central Town And Workshop Lamba Pind (30.30 Lacs) Part B
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_148908_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MCJ/(B and R) 2025-26/20 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 6.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MCJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=301270 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
Read moreConstruction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town
Construction of e-bus depot at mcj site central town
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 3 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj workshop depot lamba pind chowk hoshiarpur road at jalandhar
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of 2 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj central town workshop depot at jalandhar
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 2 mva electric sub station for charging station of pm e bus sewa scheme at mcj central town workshop depot at jalandhar
Read moreDevelopmenmt of depot for e-bus
Development&#x0d of bus depot&#x0d for electric&#x0d buses at&#x0d sector-12,&#x0d rewari,&#x0d haryana
Read moreof your Industry type