Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.227/2023 24 Muzhappala Vattapoyil Canal Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.227/2023 24 Muzhappala Vattapoyil Canal Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995483 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.246/2023-24-thalamunda thatyott canal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.246/2023-24-thalamunda thatyott canal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.218/22-23- vannan mukku munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.218/22-23- vannan mukku munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type