Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.10/2023 24 Thaivalappu Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.10/2023 24 Thaivalappu Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.24/2023-24-karimbanchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.23/2023-24-theru melebagam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 256/2023-24-thottan kamal road retaring-
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 256/2023-24-thottan kamal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.37/2023-24-achintavida pattechal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.37/2023-24-achintavida pattechal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.230/2023-24-kaipakkayil motta chalapoyil road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.230/2023-24-kaipakkayil motta chalapoyil road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type