Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.24/2023 24 Karimbanchal Road Retaring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No.24/2023 24 Karimbanchal Road Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no. 33/2023-24-thumbathchal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.10/2023-24-thaivalappu road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.35/2023-24- munderi highschool soda valappil road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type