Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pifilite Fevikwik,Cartridge For Printer Canon Fourty Eight Or Fourty Seven Black,Cartridge For Prin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AONE TRADING | - | 27-01-2024 19:03:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 19:18:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MARIAM ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 11:58:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | New Asia Enterprises | - | 29-01-2024 19:38:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | X MENINDIA | - | 27-01-2024 19:06:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | XPERT SOLUTIONS | - | 25-01-2024 18:01:24 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | ZAHOOR AHMAD PANZOO | - | 28-01-2024 15:10:12 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AONE TRADING(MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 24965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | X MENINDIA (MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 27095.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 27145.00 | L3 |
| 4 | New Asia Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 34587.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MARIAM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 114690.00 | L5 |
| 6 | XPERT SOLUTIONS (MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 137554.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ZAHOOR AHMAD PANZOO (MII) | Item Categories : PIFILITE FEVIKWIK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRINTER CANON FOURTY EIGHT OR FOURTY SEVEN BLACK,CARTRIDGE FOR PRIN | 157747.00 | L7 |
Printer cartridge twelve a,printer cartridge eighty eight a,printer cartridge nine two eight a,prin
Read more
Printer cartridge twelve a,printer cartridge eighty eight a,printer cartridge nine two eight a,prin
Read more
Hp laserjet printer cartridge eight eight a,canon mf two three zero cartridge c three three seven,c
Read more
Printer black ink 003,printer black ink 664,110a cartridge,12a cartridge,printer black ink 005,prin
Read more
Canon cartridge no. 069 black for lbp674cx canon printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlack cartridge for canon maxify 5170 printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrother cartridge tn3608xxl black,brother dr-3608 drum,canon cartridge 337 canon,printer,black,hp c
Read more
Brother cartridge tn3608xxl black,brother dr-3608 drum,canon cartridge 337 canon,printer,black,hp c
Read more
of your Industry type