Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
War Trophy Painting Vijayanta T55,War Trophy Painting Bmp And Brdm,War Trophy Painting Howitzer 150
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4687642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Sr work to tc buildig no. t55 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward. repairs to external plaster and painting work.
Sr work to tc buildig no. t55 at sion koliwada transit camp in fn ward. repairs to external plaster and painting work
Read moreMtc of e.i. in nrb at chandigarh (repair painting of garden lighting poles in bougainville garden (war memorial) sector 3, chandigarh).
Mtc of e.i. in nrb at chandigarh (repair painting of garden lighting poles in bougainville garden (war memorial) sector 3, chandigarh).
Read moreModification & hyrdrotetsing and painting including all statutory approval for 3* 150 above ground
Read more
Janpad mukhyalay mahoba ke vikas bhawan me war room me painting, false ceiling, led tv 75 inch ,internet ka arrangement sahit other work.
Janpad mukhyalay mahoba ke vikas bhawan me war room me painting, false ceiling, led tv 75 inch ,internet ka arrangement sahit other work.
Read moreImprovement repair and painting to compound wall at 150 tenaments in beat no 216 d ward
Improvement repair and painting to compound wall at 150 tenaments in beat no 216 d ward
Read moreWbkp/cp/nit-150 / outside repairing sun shade, painting works, blk l, eastern sector, nowdapara phe /ten, dated.05.07.2024
Outside repairing with sun shade along with painting works of block l of eastern sector of nowdapara phe located at b g ghosh road, kolkata-700057, during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreMla ads 2024 25 chirayinkeezhu lac sitc of high mast motorised and minimast lights 8mtr oct pole and 10 mtr highmast with 06 nos of 150 w led flood lights and 12mtr 06 nos of 200w highmast at various locations in chirayankeezhu lac with 3 year war
Mla ads 2024 25 chirayinkeezhu lac sitc of high mast motorised and minimast lights 8mtr oct pole and 10 mtr highmast with 06 nos of 150 w led flood lights and 12mtr 06 nos of 200w highmast at various locations in chirayankeezhu lac with 3 year war
Read moreRepairing and upgradation (roof, plaster,painting .. etc.) of 182 no icds centre (code no.- 19335310120)at dom para at khandaghoshi . around 150 people will be benefit,apas/01/259/182/0002
Repairing and upgradation (roof, plaster,painting .. etc.) of 182 no icds centre (code no.- 19335310120)at dom para at khandaghoshi . around 150 people will be benefit,apas/01/259/182/0002
Read moreof your Industry type