Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nachi/04/04/2025 26 Ccrd Roads With Gudwall From House Of Megnath Singh Towards Sitala Mandir At Bhasra East Sansad Area
|
| Description |
Nachi/04/04/2025 26 Ccrd Roads With Gudwall From House Of Megnath Singh Towards Sitala Mandir At Bhasra East Sansad Area
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_894255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NACHI/04/04/2025-26_ CCRD Roads with Gudwall from house of Megnath Singh towards Sitala Mandir at Bh |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NACHIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2016846 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nachi/03/08/2025-26 cc drain from house of shibsankar hembram towards house of purna singh at bhasra east
Nachi/03/08/2025-26 cc drain from house of shibsankar hembram towards house of purna singh at bhasra east
Read moreNachi/03/07/2025-26 cc drain from shib mandir towards sitala mandir at gopinathpur
Nachi/03/07/2025-26 cc drain from shib mandir towards sitala mandir at gopinathpur
Read moreNachi/04/03/2025-26 ccrd from house of banchanidhi bhunya to house of pratim singh at bhasra paschim
Nachi/04/03/2025-26 ccrd from house of banchanidhi bhunya to house of pratim singh at bhasra paschim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sitala mandir towards nimai das house at faridpur sansad.
Construction of cement concrete road from sitala mandir towards nimai das house at faridpur sansad.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir towards 31 305 plot area under x no sansad
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir towards 31 305 plot area under x no sansad
Read moreXxv toilet at sitala mandir at betkundu 25 sansad
Xxv toilet at sitala mandir at betkundu 25 sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo sitala mandir towards ho adhir haldar sansad xiii under khisma gp
Construction of pucca drain from lo sitala mandir towards ho adhir haldar sansad xiii under khisma gp
Read moreNachi/09/04/2025-26 cc drain in front of radha gobinda mandir towards ho sukhdeb das at karanjimura.
Nachi/09/04/2025-26_ cc drain in front of radha gobinda mandir towards ho sukhdeb das at karanjimura.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haripada shit towards sitala mandir
Construction of pcc road from haripada shit towards sitala mandir
Read moreConcrete drain from sambhu sardar house towards sitala mandir at hasimpur
Concrete drain from sambhu sardar house towards sitala mandir at hasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type