Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala Mandir Towards 31 305 Plot Area Under X No Sansad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala Mandir Towards 31 305 Plot Area Under X No Sansad
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643801_4 |
|
Reference Number |
10/E/15TH FC/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1386560 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from sitala mandir towards nimai das house at faridpur sansad.
Construction of cement concrete road from sitala mandir towards nimai das house at faridpur sansad.
Read moreConcrete drain from sambhu sardar house towards sitala mandir at hasimpur
Concrete drain from sambhu sardar house towards sitala mandir at hasimpur
Read moreConcrete drain from sitala mandir towards kanupada bhunia house at murakata
Concrete drain from sitala mandir towards kanupada bhunia house at murakata
Read moreNachi/04/04/2025-26ccrd roads with gudwall from house of megnath singh towards sitala mandir at bhasra east sansad area
Nachi/04/04/2025-26_ ccrd roads with gudwall from house of megnath singh towards sitala mandir at bhasra east sansad area
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from rabi house towards pond via tulsi thakur mandir under x no sansad mouza jamunabandh jl no 97 plot 31
Construction of pucca drain from rabi house towards pond via tulsi thakur mandir under x no sansad mouza jamunabandh jl no 97 plot 31
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from battala hari mandir to samanta para sitala mandir sansad 06 j l 416 plot 919
Construction of pcc road from battala hari mandir to samanta para sitala mandir sansad 06 j l 416 plot 919
Read moreConstruction cement concrete road from bimal karmi house to sitala mandir under uttar sarada sansad
Construction cement concrete road from bimal karmi house to sitala mandir under uttar sarada sansad
Read moreXxv toilet at sitala mandir at betkundu 25 sansad
Xxv toilet at sitala mandir at betkundu 25 sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo sitala mandir towards ho adhir haldar sansad xiii under khisma gp
Construction of pucca drain from lo sitala mandir towards ho adhir haldar sansad xiii under khisma gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sitala mandir towards cremation ground road jl 415 plot 831 831 sa 10
Construction of pucca drain from sitala mandir towards cremation ground road jl 415 plot 831 831 sa 10
Read moreof your Industry type