Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road At Subhas Nagar Chunne Khan Ke Ghar Se Zarena Tak And Shahjad Khan Ke Ghar Se Deewan Ji Ke Ghar Tak Ward No. 01 Zone 01. File No. 458/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road At Subhas Nagar Chunne Khan Ke Ghar Se Zarena Tak And Shahjad Khan Ke Ghar Se Deewan Ji Ke Ghar Tak Ward No. 01 Zone 01. File No. 458/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_287778_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/458/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9393
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.