Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pw1 45488/23 Ollukkara Zonal Proj. No 1505/24 Renovation Of Nettissery Kuttumukk Road In Division 10 Phase 1 General Civil Work
Description
Pw1 45488/23 Ollukkara Zonal Proj. No 1505/24 Renovation Of Nettissery Kuttumukk Road In Division 10 Phase 1 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584740_3
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18.10.7.23
Tender Fee 890
EMD 10051
Tender Value -
Place SUPRINTENDING ENGINEER OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 29, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.