Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pump Assy,Injector Nozzle,Controller Kg 541,Belt Vee A 42,Belt Vee A 57
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4646123 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 25-02-2024 20:36:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 25-02-2024 19:12:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 25-02-2024 18:27:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,CONTROLLER KG 541,BELT VEE A 42,BELT VEE A 57 | 24402.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,CONTROLLER KG 541,BELT VEE A 42,BELT VEE A 57 | 26850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,CONTROLLER KG 541,BELT VEE A 42,BELT VEE A 57 | 27520.00 | L3 |