Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Belt V A57,Belt Vee Ax 43,Fuel Pump Element Mico,Hours Meter,Injector Assy,Injector Nozzle,Pressure
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4689623 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANAGARH ARMY STORE | - | 04-03-2024 22:23:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIKHA TRADERS | - | 03-03-2024 17:57:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE | - | 04-03-2024 09:22:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIKHA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BELT V A57,BELT VEE AX 43,FUEL PUMP ELEMENT MICO,HOURS METER,INJECTOR ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PRESSURE | 17659.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWEETY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : BELT V A57,BELT VEE AX 43,FUEL PUMP ELEMENT MICO,HOURS METER,INJECTOR ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PRESSURE | 17855.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANAGARH ARMY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BELT V A57,BELT VEE AX 43,FUEL PUMP ELEMENT MICO,HOURS METER,INJECTOR ASSY,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PRESSURE | 20620.00 | L3 |
Air filter,belt vee ax 43,cylinder head assy,eng cylinder sleeve,fuel pipe wire,injector nozzle,ins
Read more
Nozzle make mico,injector,pump element,watt meter,mounting pad electrical,element,transformer unit
Read more
Belt vee ax-43,alternator 24v,air filter,armature assy,lub oil filter,fuel water separator,element
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator,belt vee ax-43,fuel filter element,fuel pipe wire,fuel pump (11 kva),he
Read more
Eng packing kit,element,watt meter,nozzle make mico,injector assy,mounting pad electrical,air clean
Read more
Over flow benjo,belt vee a57,pipe fuel pump to injector,brush electric contact,knob synthetic resin
Read more
Nozzle make mico,eng packing kit,injector assy,pump element,watt meter,mtg pad electrical,air clean
Read more
Injector nozzle mico part no. 9430033300.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInjector nozzle mico part no. 9430033300.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type