Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pargaon Siras To Tandalwadi Road Vr 309 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pargaon Siras To Tandalwadi Road Vr 309 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946202_25 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/09B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pargaon siras to tembiwasti road vr-404 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to pargaon siras to tembiwasti road vr-404 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to pargaon siras to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to pargaon siras to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to khande pargaon to mdr 32 to kalegaon haweli road (vr 312) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/57/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to pargaon ghatshil to takalwadi road vr 01 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq.shirur ka. dist.beed
Zpbeed/mi/dpdc/78/2024-25
Read moreOdr 58 to nagadgaon road vr-80 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/056/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to belura to rudrapur road vr-205 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to belura to rudrapur road vr-205 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-18 to bahadarpur road vr-1 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-18 to bahadarpur road vr-1 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type