Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 18 To Bahadarpur Road Vr 1 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 18 To Bahadarpur Road Vr 1 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946202_27 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/09B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to pimpaltakka road (vr - 65), tq. wadwani dist.beed ch. km. 0/00 to 1/500
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/095/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to awwalpur road vr-3 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to awwalpur road vr-3 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-18 to ingalewasti road vr-243 ch.no.0/00to2/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/84/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 umrad jahangir to ketura road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 umrad jahangir to ketura road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to rudrapur to awwalpur road vr-248 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreof your Industry type