Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Bahirwasti Road Vr 366 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 28 To Bahirwasti Road Vr 366 Km. 0/00 To 1/500 Tq. And Dist.Beed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946202_26 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed/09B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.D. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pargaon siras to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to pargaon siras to bahirwasti road vr-366 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to awwalpur road vr-3 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to awwalpur road vr-3 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 to rudrapur road vr-2 km. 0/500 to 1/500 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-28 umrad jahangir to ketura road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-28 umrad jahangir to ketura road vr-46 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr 18 to pimpaltakka road (vr - 65), tq. wadwani dist.beed ch. km. 0/00 to 1/500
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/095/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to belapuri to mdr 28 road vr 13 ch km 0.00 to 1.500 tq. dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/05/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to katwatwadi road vr-72 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-18 to bahadarpur road vr-1 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-18 to bahadarpur road vr-1 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreImprovement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to mdr-30 to belura ketura road vr-4 km. 2/00 to 4/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read moreNh 222 to sarvarpimpalgaon road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. majalgaon dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/046/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type