Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pargaon Siras To Tembiwasti Road Vr 404 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
Description
Improvement To Pargaon Siras To Tembiwasti Road Vr 404 Km. 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. And Dist.Beed
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_946202_6
Reference
Number
PWD_Beed/09B/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 77800
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W.D. Beed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 19, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1071 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.