Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drama Stage At Kalaiyar Koil Village In Kaleeshwarar Temple Front Side At Kalaiyar Koil Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drama Stage At Kalaiyar Koil Village In Kaleeshwarar Temple Front Side At Kalaiyar Koil Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_493207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAMA STAGE AT KALAIYAR KOIL VILLAGE IN KALEESHWARAR TEMPLE FRONT SIDE AT KALAIYAR |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kalaiyar koil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586043 |
| Start Date | October 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Restoration work of shri beeralingeshwar temple at uppanasi village in hangal of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreConstruction of drama stage at kalaiyar koil village in kaleeshwarar temple front side at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Construction of drama stage at kalaiyar koil village in kaleeshwarar temple front side at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drama stage at kalaiyar koil village in senthamil nagar at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Construction of drama stage at kalaiyar koil village in senthamil nagar at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at kalaiyar koil village in sornakaleeswarar temple in kalaiyar koil panchayat
Providing paver block road at kalaiyar koil village in sornakaleeswarar temple in kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kalaiyar koil village in keelakku at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Construction of anganwadi building at kalaiyar koil village in keelakku at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kalaiyar koil village in keelakku at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Construction of anganwadi building at kalaiyar koil village in keelakku at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreProviding paver block road at kalaiyar koil village in sornavalli nagar at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Providing paver block road at kalaiyar koil village in sornavalli nagar at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreproviding fencing at kalaiyar koil village in vip nagar osr land at kalaiyar koil panchayat
providing fencing at kalaiyar koil village in vip nagar osr land at kalaiyar koil panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type