Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Bamboo 8 Ft,Target Sheet 11 Figure,Target Paper 11 Figure,Sand Bag Plastic,Target Paper 1x1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERSHINE TECHNO | - | 25-02-2024 23:07:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HARI TRADERS | - | 25-02-2024 22:49:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISES | - | 25-02-2024 22:54:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target sheet 11 figure,Target paper 11 figure,Sand bag plastic,Target paper 1x1 | 25000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target sheet 11 figure,Target paper 11 figure,Sand bag plastic,Target paper 1x1 | 26432.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERSHINE TECHNO (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Bamboo 8 ft,Target sheet 11 figure,Target paper 11 figure,Sand bag plastic,Target paper 1x1 | 34532.00 | L3 |