Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Buyali House To Bhusan Roy House At Narayan Sansad Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under United Fund Of 15th Cfc For The Year 2023 24 Activity Code 70889659
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Buyali House To Bhusan Roy House At Narayan Sansad Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under United Fund Of 15th Cfc For The Year 2023 24 Activity Code 70889659
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_645890_2 |
|
Reference Number |
51/15th CFC UNTIED/JNGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALASH NIZAMTARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391031 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Construction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Read moreConstruction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Construction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal mandal house to kitish majumdar land at guabari sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 2nd instalment activity code 91124738
Construction of cc road from kamal mandal house to kitish majumdar land at guabari sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 2nd instalment activity code 91124738
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of tinpukur with children park within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24 activity id 40197715
Construction and upgradation of tinpukur with children park within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24 activity id 40197715
Read moreOver head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Read moreOver head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 91084155 2nd installment
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 91084155 2nd installment
Read moreConstruction of parking with cantin at gp office premises under jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24
Construction of parking with cantin at gp office premises under jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with solling from dipali roy house to shyamal roy house under 15 th cfc 2023 24 activity id 67439110
Construction of concrete road with solling from dipali roy house to shyamal roy house under 15 th cfc 2023 24 activity id 67439110
Read moreCreation of plastic waste storage unit at gp area within jalash nizamtara gram panchayat at phansidewa ps under 15th cfc tied fund for the year 2024 25 2nd installment activity code 97844116
Creation of plastic waste storage unit at gp area within jalash nizamtara gram panchayat at phansidewa ps under 15th cfc tied fund for the year 2024 25 2nd installment activity code 97844116
Read moreof your Industry type