Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Head Tank With Pipe Line For Drinking Water Facility At Bhatanjote Sansad Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2024 25 Activity Code 91084155 2nd Installment
|
| Description |
Over Head Tank With Pipe Line For Drinking Water Facility At Bhatanjote Sansad Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under 15th Fc Tied Fund 2024 25 Activity Code 91084155 2nd Installment
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/15th FC TIED/JNGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALASH NIZAMTARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777876 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Construction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Read moreInstallation of purified water supply project with filter operated by solar power supply at dangapara near pry school at nordev jote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2023 24 fund tied activity code 71111624
Installation of purified water supply project with filter operated by solar power supply at dangapara near pry school at nordev jote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2023 24 fund tied activity code 71111624
Read moreCreation of modified leachpit with connection for a group of household for management of greywater in dwarabox sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 114157972 tide
Creation of modified leachpit with connection for a group of household for management of greywater in dwarabox sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 114157972 tide
Read moreCreation of plastic waste storage unit at gp area within jalash nizamtara gram panchayat at phansidewa ps under 15th cfc tied fund for the year 2024 25 2nd installment activity code 97844116
Creation of plastic waste storage unit at gp area within jalash nizamtara gram panchayat at phansidewa ps under 15th cfc tied fund for the year 2024 25 2nd installment activity code 97844116
Read moreConstruction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Construction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of tinpukur with children park within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24 activity id 40197715
Construction and upgradation of tinpukur with children park within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24 activity id 40197715
Read moreCosntruction of overhead tank for safe drinking water ficility with drainage channel for management of grawater near icds center at barapathu ii sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 113315120 tide
Cosntruction of overhead tank for safe drinking water ficility with drainage channel for management of grawater near icds center at barapathu ii sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 113315120 tide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from buyali house to bhusan roy house at narayan sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2023 24 activity code 70889659
Construction of cc road from buyali house to bhusan roy house at narayan sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2023 24 activity code 70889659
Read moreof your Industry type