Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Upgradation Of Tinpukur With Children Park Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under 5th Sfc Fund For The Year 2023 24 Activity Id 40197715
|
| Description |
Construction And Upgradation Of Tinpukur With Children Park Within Jalash Nizamtara Gram Panchyat Under 5th Sfc Fund For The Year 2023 24 Activity Id 40197715
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/5th SFC TIED/JNGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALASH NIZAMTARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842439 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of parking with cantin at gp office premises under jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24
Construction of parking with cantin at gp office premises under jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc fund for the year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bablu malpahari house to chanchal land at kina jote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc united fund for the year 2023 24
Construction of cc road from bablu malpahari house to chanchal land at kina jote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 5th sfc united fund for the year 2023 24
Read moreOver head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at rabvita u sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 90283367
Read moreOver head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 91084155 2nd installment
Over head tank with pipe line for drinking water facility at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc tied fund 2024 25 activity code 91084155 2nd installment
Read moreConstruction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Construction of cc road from palash roy house to kabarsthan at naldanga within rabvita d sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 activity code 91126125
Read moreConstruction of cc road from buyali house to bhusan roy house at narayan sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2023 24 activity code 70889659
Construction of cc road from buyali house to bhusan roy house at narayan sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2023 24 activity code 70889659
Read moreConstruction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Construction of roads from rajen karmakar house to biswajit madok house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under united fund of 15th cfc for the year 2025 26 activity code 114473191
Read moreCreation of modified leachpit with connection for a group of household for management of greywater in dwarabox sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 114157972 tide
Creation of modified leachpit with connection for a group of household for management of greywater in dwarabox sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th fc 2025 26 fund activity code 114157972 tide
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to shridhar das house at bhatanjote sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under osr fund for the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal mandal house to kitish majumdar land at guabari sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 2nd instalment activity code 91124738
Construction of cc road from kamal mandal house to kitish majumdar land at guabari sansad within jalash nizamtara gram panchyat under 15th cfc united fund for the year 2024 25 2nd instalment activity code 91124738
Read moreof your Industry type