Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Re Tender Opportunity: Construction Of New Pdc At Vadakkanandal 🏗️ The Directorate Of Town Panchayats, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Is Re Issuing The Tender For The Construction Of A New Public Distribution Centre (Pdc) At Ward No. 01, Gomuki Dam, Within The Jurisdiction Of Vadakkanandal Town Panchayat. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm A Tender Security Amount Of Inr 10,000/ Is Required. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Cost Estimates, Project Timelines, And Compliance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Re Tender, Public Distribution Centre, Construction, Vadakkanandal Town Panchayat, Directorate Of Town Panchayats, Mplad, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kallakurichi Dt Vadakkanandal Tp Mplad 2023 2024 Re Tender
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Public Distribution Centre At Ward No.01 Gomuki Dam In Vadakkanandal Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_431385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
154/2023/A1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAKKANANDAL TOWN PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=546658 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreRe-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreKallakurichi dt - vadakkanandal tp -mlacds 2024-2025 re-tender
Construction of burning shed at ward no.01 near gomuki dam in vadakkanandal town panchayat, kallakurichi district.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - vadakkanandal tp - knmt 2023-2024
Providing and supply of bov (battery operated vdchile) 2 nos. in vadakkanandal tp
Read moreKallakurichi dt-vadakkanandal tp - turip 2023-2024
Relaying of bt road at ammapet to kannangkadu road, vengatammapettai east street, north street and west street in vadakkanandal town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt vadakkanandal tp knmt 2023 2024
Purchasing and supply of bov lithium battery operated vechile 2 nos at vadakkanandal town panchayat
Read moreKallakurichi dt - vadakkanandal tp -general fund 2023-2024
Construction of storm water drain with culvert at ward no.08 south street (left side) in vadakkanandal town panchayat.
Read moreKallakurichi dt - vadakkanandal tp - general fund 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete road at ward no.15 mettupalayam south street and perumal pillai street in vadakkanandal town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type