Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/055/026/2025 2026/R
|
| Description |
Supply, Fitting, Fixing Frp Door Near 2 C/H/15 , 2 B/H/16 , 2 A/H/4 Chatu Babu Lane,140, 150 Ananda Palit Road And Adjacent Places In Wd 55
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_940741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/055/026/2025-2026/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 55 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225245 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/010/2025-2026/r
Relaying of kerb channel at 75, ananda palit road , 101 middle road, 2, deb lane and different places in ward no. 55
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/013/2025-2026/r
Repairing of paver block at 27/b c.i.t rd, 148 ananda palit road ,27, l.m.b rd and different places in wd no.55
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/011/2025-2026/r
Painting of kerb stone p-109 c.i.t rd, 117,ananda palit rd, 67, deb lane and different places in ward no. 55
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/013/2025-2026/r
Restoration of asphaltum road surface disturbed by dept. work from 2,jannagar road 2nd lane to 7,crematorium street and adjacent area in ward n0.60
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/012/2025-2026/r
Repairing of ip passage at 55,106,143 ananda palit road, at 53,67, deb lane and different places in ward no. 55
Read moreKmc vi/055/014/2025-2026/r
Improvement of sewerage system near 20,22 convent road , 116 dr. l.m.b rd and adjacent area in ward no.55
Read moreKmc/ vi/055/019/2025-2026/r
Improvement of drainage system near 70 ananda palit rd, 59/c/h/27 ,59/c/h/28 , chatu babu lane and different places in ward no.55
Read moreof your Industry type