Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp Cmlrrp 2.0 Ettumanoor Lac Sl No 2717 Ettumanoor Municipality Kottyam District General Civil Work 1 101 Kavala Chettakavala Road Second Reach Renovation
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp Cmlrrp 2.0 Ettumanoor Lac&Amp#X0d
Sl No 2717 Ettumanoor Municipality &Amp#X0d
Kottyam District General Civil Work 1 101&Amp#X0d
Kavala Chettakavala Road Second Reach&Amp#X0d
Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6/AE/ETMR/25-26 (1) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288917 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general civil work
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac&#x0d sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally&#x0d road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 ettumanoor lac sl no 3771 kuzhikkotta parambu nirappel road re- tarring 1 st reach in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality kottayam distict general civil work
Cmlrrp cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 &#x0d ettumanoor lac sl no 3771 kuzhikkotta&#x0d parambu nirappel road re- tarring 1 st reach&#x0d in ward 11 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d kottayam distict general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0- 2024-25 - sulthan bathery lac -sl no. 3368- enpathu kavala - moonnupalam - arupathu kavala road - mullankolly gp - wayanad district-3300000/
Retarring
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 (sl.no. 1704) vyppin lac- nethaji second reach road ward 9, edavanakad gp,ernakulam-cmlrrp 2.0
Lrrp 2024-25 (sl.no. 1704) vyppin&#x0d lac- nethaji second reach road ward 9,&#x0d edavanakad gp,ernakulam-cmlrrp 2.0
Read more101 palakkal anganwadi footpath second reach-triprangodu
101 palakkal anganwadi footpath second reach-triprangodu
Read moreAnnual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Read moreQuotation cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 , ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Quotation cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 , ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Read moreof your Industry type