Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 Ettumanoor Lac Sl No 3771 Kuzhikkotta Parambu Nirappel Road Re Tarring 1 St Reach In Ward 11 Ettumanoor Municipality Kottayam Distict General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Ettumanoor Lac Sl No 3771 Kuzhikkotta&Amp#X0d
Parambu Nirappel Road Re Tarring 1 St Reach&Amp#X0d
In Ward 11 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d
Kottayam Distict General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6/AE/ETMR/25-26 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288945 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general civil work
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac&#x0d sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally&#x0d road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor- lac sl no 2717 -ettumanoor municipality kottyam district-general civil work 1 101 kavala-chettakavala road second reach renovation
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor- lac&#x0d sl no 2717 -ettumanoor municipality &#x0d kottyam district-general civil work 1 101&#x0d kavala-chettakavala road second reach&#x0d renovation
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 , ettumanoor lac, sl no-3748, old kumarakom road retarring, thiruvarppu gp , ettumanoor bp , kottayam district-old kumarakom road retarring and side protection wall-general civil work
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 2024-25 , ettumanoor&#x0d lac, sl no-3748, old kumarakom road&#x0d retarring, thiruvarppu gp , ettumanoor bp ,&#x0d kottayam district-old kumarakom road&#x0d retarring and side protection wall-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreCmlrrp- 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3766--kanadankavu moolayil road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Cmlrrp- 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3766--kanadankavu moolayil road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-2.0 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3804-puthalathu vadakkath road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Cmlrrp-2.0 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3804-puthalathu vadakkath road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-2.0 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3833-chakrampadi golden water road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Cmlrrp-2.0 2025-26 ettumanoor lac sl.no.3833-chakrampadi golden water road retarring kumarakom gp ettumaoor bp in kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreQuotation cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 , ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Quotation cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ,2024-25 , ettumanoor lac (sl.no 3774)-retarring of pravattom ayiramveli road in w-14 of neendoor g.p
Read moreRe tender cmlrrp 2.0 aranmula lac ,sl.no. 3825-karithotta- kidagannoor tarring mezhuveli gp
Re tender cmlrrp 2.0 aranmula lac ,sl.no. 3825-karithotta- kidagannoor tarring mezhuveli gp
Read moreof your Industry type