Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Servo Spin 12 Spindle Lubricant Oil 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Servo Spin 12 Spindle Lubricant Oil. 🏭 🗓️ Deadline: July 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Servo Spin 12, Spindle Lubricant Oil, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servo Spin 12,Spindle Lub Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5092664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 13:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFPRO GLOBAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mobil/Servo Model : SERVO SPIN-12 , SPINDLE LUB OIL Title : SERVO SPIN-12, SPINDLE LUB OIL | 18-07-2024 13:16:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL DEE-SPIN SERIES | 18-07-2024 10:43:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HPCL Spintek 12 Model : HPCL Spintek 12 Title : HPCL Spintek 12 | 18-07-2024 09:16:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MADDUX PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VELO SPINDOL 12 Model : VELO SPINDOL 12 Title : VELO SPINDOL 12 | 18-07-2024 11:06:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAAJ UNOCAL LUBRICANTS LIMITED | Make : ACTEVO Model : ACTEVO Title : UNO SPIN 12 | 18-07-2024 07:33:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company | Make : SERVO Model : Servo Spin 12 Title : Servo Spin 12 | 12-07-2024 13:13:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | S S CORPORATION INDIA | Make : ANGLO GOLDY Model : Anglo Goldy Lubricants Title : Anglo Goldy Lubricants | 12-07-2024 14:01:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | Samay Sales | Make : Branded Make Model : SERVO SPIN-12 Title : SERVO SPIN-12 | 12-07-2024 14:06:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SUN OIL COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 15-07-2024 12:57:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SUNDREX OIL COMPANY LIMITED. | Make : SUNDREX Model : SUNDREX Title : SPINEX S2 12 | 17-07-2024 18:03:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | UNIT GREASE OF INDIA | Make : UNIT Model : UNIT SPINDLE OIL 12 Title : UNIT SPINDLE OIL 12 | 18-07-2024 07:45:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | VIP OIL PRODUCTS LIMITED | Make : GOLDFINCH Model : GOLDFINCH SPIN OIL Title : GOLDFINCH SPIN OIL | 17-07-2024 15:51:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
Bidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreof your Industry type