Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender Annual Plan 172/25 26 Umminikkunnu Cheruvath Poyil Road Re Tarring U N N I K U L A M G R A M A Panchayt General Civil Work
|
| Description |
E Tender Annual Plan 172/25 26 Umminikkunnu Cheruvath Poyil Road Re Tarring U N N I K U L A M G R A M A Panchayt General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/AE/LIDEW/UKLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNNIKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375118 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-etender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayatt2025-2026 project no.101/25-26 karinkali-velupan poyil road
Re-etender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayatt2025-2026 project no.101/25-26 karinkali-velupan poyil road
Read moreK u z h i k a n d a m anganwadypady road re tarring
K u z h i k a n d a m anganwadypady road re tarring
Read moreK a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l highschool road re-tarring
Annual plan&#x0d k a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l&#x0d highschool road re-tarring
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreE-tender annual plan-203/25-26-choyimadam palam aproch road re tarring, u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayat.-general civil work
E-tender annual plan-203/25-26-choyimadam palam aproch road re tarring, u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayat.-general civil work
Read moreE-tender annual plan-184/25-26-arapeedika k a r i y a t h a n k a v u kalatherimukku road re tarring w a r d 2 2 u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayat.
E-tender annual plan-184/25-26-arapeedika k a r i y a t h a n k a v u kalatherimukku road re tarring w a r d 2 2 u n n i k u l a m g r a m a panchayat.
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n _ 5 8 /_2 3 -_s u l t h a n batherymunicipality 2023_24 tarring works to mankoottam mani road_pathivayal machil temble road tarring in s_bathery municipality
A n n u a l p l a n _ 5 8 /_2 3 -_s u l t h a n batherymunicipality 2023_24 tarring works to mankoottam mani road
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreof your Industry type