Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K A N N A M K U L A N G A R A Parambussery Road Retarring In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/AE/LSGD/PKDV/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAKKADAVU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207983 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreWard 9 a r e e k a r a - v a r u n k u n n u m a l a - t h a m a r a k a d u r o a d retarring under annual plan 2023-24 in veliyannoor gp
Wmm retarring tarring sideberm concrete
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n c h e e r a n g a n m u k k u - chodalakunnu anganwadi road retarring and side concreting ward 40 malappuram municipality annual plan 2023 2024 project no 228
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 1 4 / 2 3 - 2 4 - v a t t a k u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
vattak u l a g a r a m u k k u koyalattumukku road ii reachgeneral civil work
Read moreN n u a l p l a n - 1 7 6 7 / 2 4 - 2 5 - madhurakkandi ashokan r o a d v e n g e r i v a r a m b u n j a r a k k a a t t u r o a d k a l a r i k s h e t h r a v e n g e r i k k a d r o a d s a n d footpaths and other related maintenance work ward 9
Please refer tender document
Read moreValayamkulam m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 8
Valayamkulam&#x0d m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 8
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read more124/26 - - infrastructural development of a g r i c u l t u r a l m a r k e t i n g complex , perambra g p
124/26 - -&#x0d infrastructural development of&#x0d a g r i c u l t u r a l m a r k e t i n g&#x0d complex
Read moreof your Industry type