Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gear Lever Kit Plate Water Bowser Als,Bearing Gear Lever Als,Gear Lever Pin Als,Axle Tube Oil Seal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3788008
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 05, 2023 00:32
End Date
Expired 14/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS - 13-08-2023 22:21:15 MSE Qualified
2 HI-TECH TRADERS - 13-08-2023 22:04:27 MSE Qualified
3 QUALITY TRADERS - 13-08-2023 21:31:06 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gear lever Kit Plate Water Bowser ALS,Bearing Gear Lever ALS,Gear Lever Pin ALS,Axle Tube Oil Seal 26752.00 L1
2 QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gear lever Kit Plate Water Bowser ALS,Bearing Gear Lever ALS,Gear Lever Pin ALS,Axle Tube Oil Seal 29800.00 L2
3 CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Gear lever Kit Plate Water Bowser ALS,Bearing Gear Lever ALS,Gear Lever Pin ALS,Axle Tube Oil Seal 31116.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise