Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Overhauling And Maintenance Of 100 Kva, 550 Kv 220 V Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type Make Metro Politon Vikash Made In England, Sl Bhowra (N) 01 Of Bhowra Parsiabad Under E.J. Area.
|
| Description |
Complete Overhauling And Maintenance Of 100 Kva, 550 Kv 220 V Lighting Transformer Oil Cooled Type Make Metro Politon Vikash Made In England, Sl Bhowra (N) 01 Of Bhowra Parsiabad Under E.J. Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_291522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/147 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete overhauling and mainteance of 100 kva, 550kv/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash (made in england), sl. bph 100-03 at bhowra power house under e.j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling and mainteance of 100 kva, 550kv/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash (made in england), sl. bph 100-03 at bhowra power house under e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 40 kva 550kv/220v, lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no. 50576, make - mancrester sheffield england of bhowra durga mandir under e.j area bhowra
Complete rewinding/repairing of 40 kva 550kv/220v, lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no. 50576, make - mancrester sheffield england of bhowra durga mandir under e.j area bhowra
Read more75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
Read more100 kva550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooledtype, make metro politon vikas sl. no.100-001 (made in england) of bhowra parsiabad (north) undere.j. area bhowra
100 kva550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooledtype, make metro politon vikas sl. no.100-001 (made in england) of bhowra parsiabad (north) undere.j. area bhowra
Read moreMaking rcc drain at parsiabad of bhowra under e.j. area.
Making rcc drain at parsiabad of bhowra under e.j. area.
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 500kva transformer 3.3kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro polition vikash (made in england) sl. no b-352279 at bhowra upper nagina bazar under e.j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 500kva transformer 3.3kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro polition vikash (made in england) sl. no b-352279 at bhowra upper nagina bazar under e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs/203, at parsiabad of bhowra under e.j. area
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. nhs/203, at parsiabad of bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 50 kva transformer 550kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eael sl no bccl786/cf 4 at bhowra area office under e.j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 50 kva transformer 550kv/440v lighting transformer oil cooled type make eael sl no bccl786/cf 4 at bhowra area office under e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreRepairing, fixing of steel grill and gate at manjhi basti challah of parsiabad, bhowra under e.j. area
Repairing, fixing of steel grill and gate at manjhi basti challah of parsiabad, bhowra under e.j. area
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 50 kva, 550v/220v, 3phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make- metropolitan vickers, sl. no. bh(n)/009 of bhowra thana-19 under bhowra north colliery, e.j. area bhowra.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 50 kva, 550v/220v, 3phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make- metropolitan vickers, sl. no. bh(n)/009 of bhowra thana-19 under bhowra north colliery, e.j. area bhowra.
Read moreof your Industry type