Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Kva550/220 V 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Oil Cooledtype, Make Metro Politon Vikas Sl. No.100 001 (Made In England) Of Bhowra Parsiabad (North) Undere.J. Area Bhowra
|
| Description |
100 Kva550/220 V 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Oil Cooledtype, Make Metro Politon Vikas Sl. No.100 001 (Made In England) Of Bhowra Parsiabad (North) Undere.J. Area Bhowra
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/65 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2139 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355539 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 100 kva, 550kv 220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash made in england, sl bhowra (n) 01 of bhowra parsiabad under e.j. area.
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 100 kva, 550kv 220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash made in england, sl bhowra (n) 01 of bhowra parsiabad under e.j. area.
Read moreComplete overhauling and mainteance of 100 kva, 550kv/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash (made in england), sl. bph 100-03 at bhowra power house under e.j. area bhowra.
Complete overhauling and mainteance of 100 kva, 550kv/220v lighting transformer oil cooled type make metro politon vikash (made in england), sl. bph 100-03 at bhowra power house under e.j. area bhowra.
Read more75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
75 kva 550/220v 3 phase lighting transformer oil cooled type, make metro politon vikas (made in england) sl. no. 75-003 of bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area bhowra
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 40 kva 550kv/220v, lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no. 50576, make - mancrester sheffield england of bhowra durga mandir under e.j area bhowra
Complete rewinding/repairing of 40 kva 550kv/220v, lighting transformer oil cooled type, sl. no. 50576, make - mancrester sheffield england of bhowra durga mandir under e.j area bhowra
Read moreComplete repairing, rewinding of one no. 6.6kv, 220v, 100 kva transformer make, bansala engineer, sl.no. ncl, 001 at chp nigahi project.
Complete repairing, rewinding of one no. 6.6kv, 220v, 100 kva transformer make, bansala engineer, sl.no. ncl, 001 at chp nigahi project.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of one no. 6.6kv, 220v-100 kva transformer make- bansala engineer, sl.no. ncl/001 at chp nigahi project.
Complete repairing/rewinding of one no. 6.6kv, 220v-100 kva transformer make- bansala engineer, sl.no. ncl/001 at chp nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type