Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of C.C Road From Shastri Nagar
|
| Description |
Const. Of C.C Road From Shastri Nagar Main Roadto Mata Mandir W 56 Z 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_295908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020215540 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7020 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from holenarasipura - k r nagar sh road to kappadi road from ch.0.00 to 3.00 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to karpuravalli, saalekoppalu, kalammanakoppalu via bj road from ch 0.00 to 0.50, 2.6 to 3.90 and 6.20 to 7.20 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hsk road to tandre, ankanahalli, kuppalli, muduguppe via munjanahalli road ch 0.00 to 6.70 km in k.r nagar taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance for the road from hampapura -saligrama to b.j road via vaddarakoppalu fram ch. 0.00 to 2.31 in kr nagar taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of ramenahalli -azad nagar road from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 2.91 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type