Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 133/24 Alappuzha District Panchayath 2023 24 Mannar Division Pandanad Panchayath Ward 12 Rkv Murikkumthara Kanjirammoodu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 133/24 Alappuzha District Panchayath 2023 24 Mannar Division Pandanad Panchayath Ward 12 Rkv Murikkumthara Kanjirammoodu Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JPJAN30/LIDEW/ALPY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003829 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender_ annual plan-alappuzha district panchayath 2023-24 -mannar division -puliyoor grama panchayath ward 3-mankuzhichal road construction -general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-upgradation of coastal roads in alappuzha district-improvement of road from kanjirampady murikkumthara thuruthykad church road in pandanad grama panchayath in chengannur lac-general civil work
General-upgradation of coastal roads in&#x0d alappuzha district-improvement of road from&#x0d kanjirampady murikkumthara thuruthykad&#x0d church road in pandanad grama panchayath in&#x0d chengannur lac-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of thrikkaippuram kshethrakkulam at pandanad grama panchayat in mannar division multi year project no.691 25 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreFresh tender _annual plan-alappuzha district panchayath 2023-24 -mannar division -puliyoor grama panchayath ward 3-mankuzhichal road construction -general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-24 nooranad division nooranad gp-thathamunna moonnumoola - idanamoodu road ward-9-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-24 muthukulam division chingoli grama panchayath ward 2 -punnakulangara -suresh industries road up to chalil reach maintenance_622/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-2023 muthukulam block arattupuzha grama panchayath anganavadi no.33 rennovation ward 2-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 muthukulam division completion of electrification plumbing other construct
Building
Read moreRetender_ annual plan_ proj. no. 149/2023-24 alappuzha jilla panchayath 2023-24 vayalar division vayalar gp ward 2 development of ambedkar colony -general civil work
Other
Read moreof your Industry type