Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Thrikkaippuram Kshethrakkulam At Pandanad Grama Panchayat In Mannar Division Multi Year Project No.691 25 Of Alappuzha District Panchayat
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Pond
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Soil Survey and Soil conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DSSC_727533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSCO/ALP/118/2023-C4 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandanad Grama panchayat Ward 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158008 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of valavanadu kshethrakkulam at mararikulam south grama panchayat in mararikulam divison project no 693 25 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreRenovation of sreeporkali temple pond at thrikkunnapuzha grama panchayat in karuvatta division multi year project no 682 25 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreRenovation of earayil devi temple pond at muthukulam grama panchayat in muthukulam division multi year project no 694 25 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreRenovation of thayappally (kochuveli) bhagavathy kshethrakkulam in alappuzha district under revival of traditional waterbos
Renovation of thayappally (kochuveli) bhagavathy kshethrakkulam
Read moreRenovation of kanichukulangara kshethrakulam chikkarakkulam at mararikulam north grama panchayat project no 692 25 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreRenovation of koottala sree parappally bhagavathy kshethrakkulam in alappuzha district under revival of traditional waterbos
Renovation of koottala sree parappally bhagavathy kshethrakkulam
Read moreRenovation of cherukara njaneswara shivakshethrakulam at neelamperoor grama panchayat in veliyanad division (project no. 638/24 of alappuzha district panchayat)
Renovation of pond
Read moreRenovation of padinjare juma masjid pond at mannanchery grama panchayat in aryad division project no 636 24 of alappuzha district panchayat
Renovation of pond
Read moreRetender_ annual plan-133/24-alappuzha district panchayath 2023-24 mannar division pandanad panchayath ward 12 rkv murikkumthara kanjirammoodu road-general civil work
Retender_ annual plan-133/24-alappuzha district panchayath 2023-24 mannar division pandanad panchayath ward 12 rkv murikkumthara kanjirammoodu road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type