Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
1543310001 Steering Brake Assy
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5051071
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 14, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 24/06/2024

Expired 801 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCE TRANSMISSIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Unbranded -1543310001 Model : 1543310001 Title : Steering Brake Assy 26-06-2024 14:30:51 MII Qualified
2 GHATGE PATIL INDUSTRIES LIMITED Make : GHATGE PATIL INDUSTRIES LTD Model : 1543310001 Title : Steering Brake Assy 26-06-2024 14:36:50 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise