Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 201/25 Alayamon Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Allied Facilities And Yoga Hall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 201/25 Alayamon Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Allied Facilities And Yoga Hall Construction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AE/ALMN/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alayamon GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159816 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied works to yoga hall at ayurveda dispensary in amballoor gp
Allied works to yoga hall at ayurveda dispensary in amballoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp-pro no 336/2022-23 -construction of yoga hall and related works in ayurveda dispensary
Annual plan-vithura gp-pro no 336/2022-23 -construction of yoga hall and related works in ayurveda dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024-proj no-234 - marangatupilli govt ayurveda dispensary yoga hall completion
Building renovation
Read moreDeposit - keezhallur govt . ayurveda dispensary-construction of yoga hall at govt. ayurveda dispensary kezhallure-general civil work
Deposit - keezha llur govt. ayurveda&#x0d dispensary-construction of yoga hall at govt.&#x0d ayurveda dispensary kezhallure-general civil work
Read moreHealthy panchayath-construction of yoga hall in ayurveda dispensary first floor
Civil works
Read moreAyush health fitness centre- ayurveda dispensary yoga hall rennovation and maintenance
Disaster management life saving - upgredation of public pools and thodu at mullassery gp
Read moreAyush health fitness centre- ayurveda dispensary yoga hall rennovation and maintenance
Ayush health fitness centre- ayurveda dispensary yoga hall rennovation and maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type