Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Otta Near Samaj Mandir At Village Dhamdari Tq.Ardhapur Dist Nanded (Under 15 Th F.C.G.P. Level Year 2021 22)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Otta Near Samaj Mandir At Village Dhamdari Tq.Ardhapur Dist Nanded (Under 15 Th F.C.G.P. Level Year 2021 22)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_945222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAN/ARDH/DHAMDHARI/2022-23/03 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT VILLAGE DHAMDARI TQ.ARDHAPUR DIST NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair road and slab over drain at village dhamdari tq.ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level year 2021-22)
Repair road and slab over drain at village dhamdari tq.ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level year 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir in boudhawada at village delub bk tq.ardhapur dist nanded
Construction of samaj mandir in boudhawada at village delub bk tq.ardhapur dist nanded
Read morePlans and estimate at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist nanded (15 gp level 2021-22)plans and estimate at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist nanded (15 gp level 2021-22)
Plans and estimate &#x0d at village malegaon tq.ardhapur dist nanded (15 gp level 2021-22)&#x0d
Read moreS.r.to samaj mandir building at.satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2021/22)
S.r.to samaj mandir building at.satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2021/22)
Read more15th cfc 2021-22
Construction of drain and retaining wall at compost yard in padmanabhapuram municipality
Read more15th fc -2021-22
Laying of cc road from kurmapu dharma rao house (d.no.6-2-50) to anjaneya temple, in chinabadam, ward no.07 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under 15th fc - 2021-22 (1st 2nd)
Read more15th fc -2021-22
Laying of cc road from talasu nagaraju house (d.no.13-2- 54/b) to kt road, in subadra nagar, ward no.14 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under radp 15th fc - 2021-22 (1st 2nd)
Read moreRepairs to samaj mandir at bhendala under fifteen finance scheme 2021-22 (gp level)
Repairs to samaj mandir at bhendala under fifteen finance scheme 2021-22 (gp level)
Read moreConstruction of close drain invillage lahan tq. ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level)
Construction of close drain invillage lahan tq. ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level)
Read moreof your Industry type