Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samaj Mandir In Boudhawada At Village Delub Bk Tq.Ardhapur Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samaj Mandir In Boudhawada At Village Delub Bk Tq.Ardhapur Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_946325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAN/ARDH/DELUBBK202-23/05 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT VILLAGE DELUB BK TQ.ARDHAPUR DIST NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road work in chandharwada (navi abadi) at village delub bk tq.ardhapur dist nanded
Construction of c.c.road work in chandharwada (navi abadi) at village delub bk tq.ardhapur dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to dafan bhumi at village delub bk tq arhdpur dist nanded
Construction of compound wall to dafan bhumi at village delub bk tq arhdpur dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of otta near samaj mandir at village dhamdari tq.ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level year 2021-22)
Construction of otta near samaj mandir at village dhamdari tq.ardhapur dist nanded (under 15th f.c.g.p. level year 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete bandhara at delub bk. tq. ardhapur dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete bandhara at delub bk. tq. ardhapur dist. nanded&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type