Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex Head Screws M16 X 55 High Tensile 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Screws M16 X 55 High Tensile For The Bhubaneswar Location. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 19, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Detailed Proposals, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted Before The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Hex Head Screws, High Tensile, M16 X 55, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Infrastructure, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Enzalutamide 160 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106360767 |
|
Reference Number |
92245524 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106431993/viewNitPdf_4668605.pdf |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.