Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Eot Crane Of 150 Mt Capacity Installed At Phase Ii Dudhichua Chp
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of Eot Crane Of 150 Mt Capacity Installed At Phase Ii Dudhichua Chp
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_297725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/CHP/23-24/055 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhichua NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308401 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreEot crane: capacity (mt) -35t, span-9600mm, lift-8m & travel length: 88m,eot crane: capacity (mt) -
Read more
Overhauling/repairing of 15 ton capacity eot crane installed at eme store koti
Overhauling/repairing of 15 ton capacity eot crane installed at eme store koti
Read moreof your Industry type