Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain On Road Connecting Pimpaldari Dhanaj Mohdari Dharmwadi To Mdr 38 Odr 247 Km 5 00 To 6 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain On Road Connecting Pimpaldari Dhanaj Mohdari Dharmwadi To Mdr 38 Odr 247 Km 5 00 To 6 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1063224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06/24-25/WNo.23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855794 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 00 to 0 800 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 00 to 0 800 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 1 600 to 2 400 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 1 600 to 2 400 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 2 400 to 3 200 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 2 400 to 3 200 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 3 200 to 4 100 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 3 200 to 4 100 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 10 400 to 10 800 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 10 400 to 10 800 tq umarkhed
Read moreConstruction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at pimpardari aadad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 9 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge at pimpardari aadad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 9 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type