Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Appadeo Pimpaldari Rd Connecting Dhanaj Wanegaon Vr 5 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Appadeo Pimpaldari Rd Connecting Dhanaj Wanegaon Vr 5 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1063327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.06/24-25/WNo.26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855951 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at dhanaj tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road at dhanaj tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 3 00 to 4 00 actual ch 3 275 to 3 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 3 00 to 4 00 actual ch 3 275 to 3 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 km 1 700 to 3 00 actual ch 2 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of road at pimpaldari tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of drain on road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 5 00 to 6 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of drain on road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 5 00 to 6 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road from dhanaj khokalewadi datt mandir tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road from dhanaj khokalewadi datt mandir tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type