Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Connecting Pimpaldari Dhanaj Mohdari Dharmwadi To Mdr 38 Odr 247 Km 3 200 To 4 100 Tq Umarkhed
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Connecting Pimpaldari Dhanaj Mohdari Dharmwadi To Mdr 38 Odr 247 Km 3 200 To 4 100 Tq Umarkhed
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.43/23-24/WNo.6 Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 1 600 to 2 400 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 1 600 to 2 400 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 2 400 to 3 200 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 2 400 to 3 200 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 00 to 0 800 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 00 to 0 800 tq umarkhed
Read moreConstruction of drain on road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 5 00 to 6 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of drain on road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 5 00 to 6 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 10 400 to 10 800 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 10 400 to 10 800 tq umarkhed
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at pimpardari aadad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 9 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge at pimpardari aadad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 9 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect pimpaldari adad dhanaj mohdari dharamwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 length 12 800 part km 9 00 to 11 00 part km 9 00 to 10 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road leading from dhanaj ashram school to dhanaj lake tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type