Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20 Amp 24 Olt Dc Output Power Supply,3 Core Cable 25 Mm,Input Dustproof Connector,Volt Meter Dc,Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184758 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS | - | 07-08-2024 21:44:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION | - | 07-08-2024 12:45:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2024 13:01:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIQUE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 20 AMP 24 OLT DC Output power supply,3 core cable 25 mm,Input dustproof Connector,Volt Meter DC,Amp | 24960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NOBILITY COMPUTER SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 20 AMP 24 OLT DC Output power supply,3 core cable 25 mm,Input dustproof Connector,Volt Meter DC,Amp | 26538.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MILESTONE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 20 AMP 24 OLT DC Output power supply,3 core cable 25 mm,Input dustproof Connector,Volt Meter DC,Amp | 26780.00 | L3 |
Ac volt meter, dc volt meter and dc amp
Supply of ac volt meter, dc volt meter and dc amp meter
Read moreBty lead with terminals,bty terminmals,amp meter,volt meter,hours meter,hz meter,dc volt meter,dc a
Read more
Dc amp meter 240v oblique 30 amp,dc volt meter 240v,digital meter 24v dc,digital solonoid switch 24
Read more
Dc to dc converter, input voltage 110v dc (77-144v), output voltage 27.5v dc/6 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger input 230v a output 24 v dc 60 amp
supply of auto battery charger input 230v a output 24 v dc 60 amp
Read moreVolt meter,amp meter,dc amp meter,oil pressure guage,ohm regulator,frequency meter,hours meter
Read more
of your Industry type