Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kmc Pro No.156/2024 25 Narikkattara Chootwam Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kmc Pro No.156/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Narikkattara Chootwam Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
156/2024/AE/LIDEW/KMC |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8441 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125445 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 621 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25- chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25-&#x0d chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.191- ziyarithinkara vayal road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.191-&#x0d ziyarithinkara vayal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194- ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194-&#x0d ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu&#x0d road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211- aaviyil inja road remaining portion re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 211-&#x0d aaviyil inja road remaining&#x0d portion re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588- akg club to aavikkara school road tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no. 588-&#x0d akg club to aavikkara school&#x0d road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-2025 pro. no. 156/25 aararikulam road tarring-in ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-2025 pro. no. 156/25 aararikulam road tarring-in ward 16-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type