Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter For Genr Set 3.5 Kva Make Kirloskar,Oil Filter For Genr Set 3.5 Kva Make Kirloskar,C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3785531 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 01:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARI TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 13:25:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Narayan Construction Company | - | 13-08-2023 10:14:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S OM TRADERS | - | 13-08-2023 12:00:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SHIV OM TRADER | - | 13-08-2023 11:33:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 19:16:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S OM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,Oil Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,C | 905580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Narayan Construction Company( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,Oil Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,C | 926370.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S HARI TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,Oil Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,C | 1197312.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S SHIV OM TRADER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,Oil Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,C | 1406700.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SUMIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Air Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,Oil Filter for Genr Set 3.5 KVA Make - Kirloskar,C | 1521001.00 | L5 |
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreAir filter element for genr set 3.5 kva kirloskar,oil filter element for genr set 3.5 kva kirloskar
Read more
Air filter element for genr set 3.5 kva kirloskar,oil filter element for genr set 3.5 kva kirloskar
Read more
Fuel pump for 3.5 kva genr set,injector 3.5 kva genr set,air filter 3.5 kva genr set,oil filter 3.5
Read more
Fuel filter 3.5 kva genr,oil filter 3.5 kva genr,injector 3.5 kva genr,oil sensor 3.5 kva genr,pist
Read more
Bty 12v 150ah,fuel filter 3.5 kva genr,oil filter 3.5 kva genr,injector 3.5 kva genr,oil sensor 3.5
Read more
Primary filter for 30 kva genr set make kirloskar,secondary filter for 30 kva genr set make kirlosk
Read more
Genr set 5 kva fuel filter cloth type make kirloskar,genr set 5 kva fuel pump make kirloskar,genr s
Read more
of your Industry type