Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Others; As Per Sow Attached; Consumables To Be Provi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Sports Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5683067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Anupam Prajapati
Department:
Sports Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MALTIDEVI CONSTRUCTIONS | 18-12-2024 21:10:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S R L ENTERPRISES | 18-12-2024 19:10:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | R K S ENTERPRISES | 19-12-2024 19:01:11 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - OTHERS; AS PER SOW ATTACHED; Consumables to be provi | 2354990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S R L ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - OTHERS; AS PER SOW ATTACHED; Consumables to be provi | 2356000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MALTIDEVI CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - OTHERS; AS PER SOW ATTACHED; Consumables to be provi | 2357132.00 | L3 |