Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N P Y M G P 2 0 2 4 2 5 Thavalapara Kulam Road Renovation Ward 14
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N P Y M G P 2 0 2 4 2 5&Amp#X0d
Thavalapara Kulam Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725894_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/AE/LSGD/PYM/24-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARIYARAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154003 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
A n n u a l p l a n - k a y a n n a g p 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 kayannabazar neelikkunnu road
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 construction of compostpit in panchayat compound-302/25
A n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d construction of compostpit in&#x0d panchayat compound-302/25
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward 13) 350000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward&#x0d 13) 350000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 construction of soakpit in panchayat compound-pro.no- 300/25
A n n u a l p l a n - p y m g p - 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d construction of soakpit in&#x0d panchayat compound-pro.no-&#x0d 300/25
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 6 0 / 2 5 - 2 6 / v p t y g p - kuzhuvelikkadavu road maintenance ward 2 in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read more3 5 0 / 2 5 - r a n n y p a z h a v a n g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 k u n n a m p a l l i p a d y - palakkattupady road concreting ward 2
3 5 0 / 2 5 - r a n n y&#x0d p a z h a v a n g a d i g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d k u n n a m p a l l i p a d y -&#x0d palakkattupady road concreting&#x0d ward 2
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - i b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - p a t t a l a p p a d y thozhilpariseelanakendram road concreting in vazhathop g p
A n n u a l p l a n - i b p 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - p a t t a l a p p a d y thozhilpariseelanakendram road concreting in vazhathop g p
Read moreof your Industry type